Team - Slavic Peeps
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -Rec League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Suomi Poikas 168008043835
Slavic Peeps 1053080473314
Liquid Gold 105308029218
Thundersticks 84408026215
Caps N Taps 4260802040-20
Pinecones 0080801658-42
Slavic Peeps's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Aug 15   Slavic Peeps 2 - 7 Suomi Poikas Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularHickey (scorekeeper), Klein, Nicholas
Sat-Aug 22   Caps N Taps 4 - 7 Slavic Peeps Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularDean, Hickey (scorekeeper), Ziegler
Sat-Aug 29   Pinecones 2 - 10 Slavic Peeps Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularDean, Hickey (scorekeeper), Bieker
Sat-Sep 12   Slavic Peeps 7 - 6 Liquid Gold Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularHickey (scorekeeper), Pfister, Ziegler
Sat-Sep 19   Slavic Peeps 2 - 3 Suomi Poikas Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBieker, Dean, Hickey (scorekeeper)
Sat-Sep 26   Caps N Taps 1 - 7 Slavic Peeps Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBieker, Dean, Hickey (scorekeeper)
Sat-Oct 3   Pinecones 5 - 9 Slavic Peeps Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Hickey (scorekeeper), Zimmerman
Sat-Oct 10   Thundersticks 5 - 3 Slavic Peeps Complete Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   Slavic Peeps  v  Liquid Gold 9:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Slavic Peeps  v  Caps N Taps 7:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Slavic Peeps  v  Pinecones 9:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Slavic Peeps  v  Thundersticks 10:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Liquid Gold  v  Slavic Peeps 9:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Slavic Peeps  v  Caps N Taps 10:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Slavic Peeps  v  Pinecones 7:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Thundersticks  v  Slavic Peeps 10:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Suomi Poikas  v  Slavic Peeps 9:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Suomi Poikas  v  Slavic Peeps 7:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Slavic Peeps  v  Thundersticks 9:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Liquid Gold  v  Slavic Peeps 10:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Ruslan Dzhumaniyazov45
2Aleksei Eremin77
3Nikolai Gonski39
4Vincent Henriquez(G)
5Philip Klyuchnikov4
6Robert Luders85
7Soel Munkuev8
8Jared Okerson18
9Joey Olson2
10Robert Pisarchuk7
11David Pucknell11
12Daniel Rybak(C)13
13Jacob Rybak21
14Paul Slivkov26
15Viktor Slivkov29
16Daniil Vakhtel9
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Daniil Vakhtel9793120
2Viktor Slivkov29656110
3Nikolai Gonski39764103
4Paul Slivkov2666283
5Jared Okerson1862570
6Soel Munkuev872469
7Jacob Rybak2163253
8Aleksei Eremin7772350
9Ruslan Dzhumaniyazov4563030
10Robert Luders8561230
11Daniel Rybak(C)1361123
12Robert Pisarchuk761120
13David Pucknell1170110
14Philip Klyuchnikov450110
15Joey Olson250000
Goalie Stats