Team - Re-Habs
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -A League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Double Mountain 136309146406
Foreign Agents 1254092564115
Bottom Feeders 11540914849-1
Knights 1154091503614
Re-Habs 8450904158-17
Finnish Mafia 4270902946-17
Re-Habs's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Aug 12   Bottom Feeders 6 - 7 OT Re-Habs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Aug 19   Double Mountain 3 - 4 Re-Habs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularClay (scorekeeper), Dean, Pfister
Wed-Aug 26   Knights 3 - 5 Re-Habs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Hoffmann
Wed-Sep 2   Re-Habs 3 - 4 Foreign Agents Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Sep 9   Re-Habs 2 - 4 Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Dean
Wed-Sep 16   Bottom Feeders 6 - 8 Re-Habs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Sep 23   Double Mountain 8 - 5 Re-Habs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBaisden (scorekeeper), Dean, Pfister
Wed-Sep 30   Knights 8 - 0 Re-Habs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Oct 7   Re-Habs 7 - 16 Foreign Agents Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Dean
Wed-Oct 14   Re-Habs  v  Finnish Mafia 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 21   Re-Habs  v  Bottom Feeders 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 28   Re-Habs  v  Double Mountain 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 4   Re-Habs  v  Knights 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 11   Foreign Agents  v  Re-Habs 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 18   Finnish Mafia  v  Re-Habs 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   Re-Habs  v  Double Mountain 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   Re-Habs  v  Knights 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 16   Foreign Agents  v  Re-Habs 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   Re-Habs  v  Bottom Feeders 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Finnish Mafia  v  Re-Habs 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Darrell Bourque69
2Darrell Bunney6
3John Cantlon27
4David Hertig47
5Simon Kotlyar75
6Tom LaBarge12
7Nic Mayne5
8Justin Morrison7
9Berk Nelson2
10Adam Olson9
11Gus Sanchez(G)
12Eric Slaughter(C)11
13JJ Weaks91
14Mike Weiby28
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Justin Morrison77114153
2John Cantlon27956119
3Berk Nelson26461015
4Eric Slaughter(C)11517812
5Nic Mayne565380
6JJ Weaks9192683
7Darrell Bourque69542612
8Darrell Bunney653143
9Mike Weiby2862243
10Adam Olson951230
11Simon Kotlyar7541120
12David Hertig4750000
13Tom LaBarge1240000
Goalie Stats