Team - Finnish Mafia
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -A League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Foreign Agents 14640102614516
Double Mountain 1464010250455
Bottom Feeders 1364010158571
Knights 11550101584612
Re-Habs 94601014664-18
Finnish Mafia 63701003551-16
Finnish Mafia's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Aug 12   Double Mountain 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Aug 19   Finnish Mafia 2 - 8 Knights Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularClay (scorekeeper), Dean, Pfister
Wed-Aug 26   Finnish Mafia 5 - 3 Foreign Agents Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Hoffmann
Wed-Sep 2   Bottom Feeders 7 - 5 Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Sep 9   Re-Habs 2 - 4 Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Dean
Wed-Sep 16   Double Mountain 7 - 6 Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Sep 23   Finnish Mafia 3 - 7 Knights Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBaisden (scorekeeper), Dean, Pfister
Wed-Sep 30   Finnish Mafia 2 - 7 Foreign Agents Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Pfister
Wed-Oct 7   Bottom Feeders 4 - 2 Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Clay (scorekeeper), Dean
Wed-Oct 14   Re-Habs 5 - 6 OT Finnish Mafia Complete Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 21   Finnish Mafia  v  Double Mountain 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 28   Knights  v  Finnish Mafia 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 4   Foreign Agents  v  Finnish Mafia 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 11   Finnish Mafia  v  Bottom Feeders 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 18   Finnish Mafia  v  Re-Habs 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   Knights  v  Finnish Mafia 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   Foreign Agents  v  Finnish Mafia 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 16   Finnish Mafia  v  Bottom Feeders 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   Finnish Mafia  v  Double Mountain 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Finnish Mafia  v  Re-Habs 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Levi Blomquist19
2Alex Bolsoy 
3jude bush 
4Mark Cichosz(G) 1
5Aaron Cowl23
6Blade Granger88
7Marco Heim34
8Kadin Hendrickson21
9Duane Peterson(C)96
10Andrew Sarracini29
11Kyle Schieven97
12Dillon Sondergaard71
13takuto wada13
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Levi Blomquist19879163
2Duane Peterson(C)96573100
3takuto wada1372790
4Kadin Hendrickson2180556
5Andrew Sarracini2974040
6Aaron Cowl2352243
7Kyle Schieven9762240
8jude bush 22023
9Dillon Sondergaard7132026
10Alex Bolsoy 20220
11Blade Granger8880110
12Marco Heim3420000
Goalie Stats