Team - Bandits
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -CC League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Bandits 1681090372017
Local Legends 1572091392316
CCCP 9450912935-6
Jugs 8450902531-6
Suomi Poikas 8360922931-2
Revolution 2180902443-19
Bandits's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Aug 16   Bandits 3 - 2 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Mannen (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Aug 23   CCCP 4 - 7 Bandits Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularDean, Hoffmann, Mannen (scorekeeper)
Sun-Aug 30   Bandits 3 - 2 OT Suomi Poikas Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Dean, Mannen (scorekeeper)
Sun-Sep 13   Bandits 2 - 5 Local Legends Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularMannen (scorekeeper), Mischke, Pfister
Sun-Sep 20   Jugs 1 - 2 Bandits Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularJohns, Mannen (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Sep 27   Bandits 6 - 2 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularKlein, Mannen (scorekeeper), Pfister
Sun-Oct 4   CCCP 1 - 8 Bandits Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularJohns, Metz-Chandler(scorekeeper, Mischke
Sun-Oct 11   Bandits 3 - 2 Suomi Poikas Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBieker, Clay (scorekeeper), Johns
Sun-Oct 18   Bandits 3 - 1 Local Legends Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Hickey (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Nov 1   Jugs  v  Bandits 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Bandits  v  Revolution 3:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   CCCP  v  Bandits 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Bandits  v  Suomi Poikas 3:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 6   Bandits  v  Local Legends 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 13   Bandits  v  Jugs 3:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Bandits  v  Revolution 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Bandits  v  CCCP 5:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Bandits  v  Suomi Poikas 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Bandits  v  Local Legends 5:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Jugs  v  Bandits 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Connor Dougherty12
2Kyle Johnson5
3Dane Johnson1
4John Knill45
5Michael LaGrange44
6Irina LaGrange91
7Connor Lenhart(G)17
8Randall Margolis76
9Tom McCahan47
10Samuel Norris28
11RICK RAMSTETTER48
12Jeffrey Reed4
13thomas schneider(C) 6
14Chelsea Smith92
15Michael Weller22
16Bryan Zurek13
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Michael Weller228841227
2Tom McCahan47965115
3Bryan Zurek13874112
4Chelsea Smith9272680
5Dane Johnson165276
6Randall Margolis7642350
7Samuel Norris2832130
8Kyle Johnson561120
9thomas schneider(C) 680229
10Irina LaGrange9130220
11RICK RAMSTETTER4872020
12Connor Dougherty1260223
13Michael LaGrange4481123
14Jeffrey Reed460116
15John Knill4570110
Goalie Stats