Team - Jugs
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -CC League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Bandits 1681090372017
Local Legends 1572091392316
CCCP 9450912935-6
Jugs 8450902531-6
Suomi Poikas 8360922931-2
Revolution 2180902443-19
Jugs's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Aug 16   Local Legends 3 - 2 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, McMurtry(Scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Aug 23   Revolution 4 - 6 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularDean, Hoffmann, Mannen (scorekeeper)
Sun-Aug 30   CCCP 8 - 3 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Dean, Mannen (scorekeeper)
Sun-Sep 13   Jugs 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Suomi Poikas Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularMannen (scorekeeper), Mischke, Pfister
Sun-Sep 20   Jugs 1 - 2 Bandits Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularJohns, Mannen (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Sep 27   Jugs 1 - 7 Local Legends Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularKlein, Mannen (scorekeeper), Pfister
Sun-Oct 4   Revolution 3 - 6 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularJohns, Metz-Chandler(scorekeeper, Mischke
Sun-Oct 11   CCCP 1 - 3 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBieker, Clay (scorekeeper), Johns
Sun-Oct 18   Suomi Poikas 3 - 2 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Hickey (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Nov 1   Jugs  v  Bandits 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Jugs  v  Local Legends 5:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Revolution  v  Jugs 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   CCCP  v  Jugs 6:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 6   Suomi Poikas  v  Jugs 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 13   Bandits  v  Jugs 3:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Jugs  v  Local Legends 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Revolution  v  Jugs 6:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Jugs  v  CCCP 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Jugs  v  Suomi Poikas 6:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Jugs  v  Bandits 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Kent Appleby8
2Brien Flanagan(C)14
3James Goodman29
4Jonathan Hauser33
5Tom Jacobs4
6Christopher Kroeker75
7Darin Lazzaro6
8Phillip Makarenko(G)
9AJ McClary44
10Tommy McClary81
11Lee Rudick68
12Bob Schulte15
13Zach Sims71
14Zach Wallace9
15Bryan Wallace19
16Keith Zawadzki3
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Lee Rudick68742621
2Brien Flanagan(C)1452356
3Tommy McClary8181450
4Bob Schulte1581456
5Zach Wallace971343
6Keith Zawadzki353030
7Tom Jacobs462133
8Kent Appleby8721315
9Christopher Kroeker7561236
10Zach Sims7133030
11AJ McClary4481120
12Darin Lazzaro652023
13Bryan Wallace1970220
14Jonathan Hauser3361126
15James Goodman29800021
Goalie Stats