Team - Revolution
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -CC League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Bandits 1681090372017
Local Legends 1572091392316
CCCP 9450912935-6
Jugs 8450902531-6
Suomi Poikas 8360922931-2
Revolution 2180902443-19
Revolution's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Aug 16   Bandits 3 - 2 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Mannen (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Aug 23   Revolution 4 - 6 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularDean, Hoffmann, Mannen (scorekeeper)
Sun-Aug 30   Local Legends 5 - 2 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Dean, Mannen (scorekeeper)
Sun-Sep 13   Revolution 6 - 1 CCCP Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularMannen (scorekeeper), Mischke, Pfister
Sun-Sep 20   Suomi Poikas 9 - 4 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularHickey (scorekeeper), Johns, Mischke, Metz-Chandler(scorekeeper
Sun-Sep 27   Bandits 6 - 2 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularKlein, Mannen (scorekeeper), Pfister
Sun-Oct 4   Revolution 3 - 6 Jugs Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularJohns, Metz-Chandler(scorekeeper, Mischke
Sun-Oct 11   Local Legends 5 - 1 Revolution Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBieker, Clay (scorekeeper), Johns
Sun-Oct 18   Revolution 0 - 2 CCCP Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Hickey (scorekeeper), Mischke
Sun-Nov 1   Revolution  v  Suomi Poikas 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Bandits  v  Revolution 3:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Revolution  v  Jugs 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Local Legends  v  Revolution 5:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 6   CCCP  v  Revolution 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 13   Revolution  v  Suomi Poikas 5:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Bandits  v  Revolution 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Revolution  v  Jugs 6:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Local Legends  v  Revolution 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Revolution  v  CCCP 3:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Suomi Poikas  v  Revolution 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Kenny Bavoso77
2Mark Christy37
3Jack Dekovich7
4Eric Ganshert98
5Cammi Ganshert 
6Paul Johnson16
7Mike Law33
8Ted Lawson21
9Jacob Mexican72
10Piper Moles 
11Mark Neumann69
12Mike Poor81
13Whit Poor9
14Tyson Poor66
15Justin Sipple27
16Dan Thall11
17John Tracy19
18Tyler Vezzani90
19Michael Ziegler(G)32
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Whit Poor965490
2John Tracy1953360
3Tyler Vezzani9062353
4Mike Law3332240
5Jack Dekovich7821315
6Mike Poor8152138
7Kenny Bavoso7771230
8Paul Johnson1642023
9Tyson Poor6621126
10Eric Ganshert9831123
11Mark Christy3780229
12Justin Sipple27501112
13Ted Lawson2140000
14Michael Ziegler(G)3200000
15Jacob Mexican7210000
16Dan Thall1130003
17Mark Neumann6960006
18Piper Moles 00000
19Cammi Ganshert 00000
Goalie Stats
 Player#Games PlayedWinsLossesOT LossesSavesGoals AgainstGAASave %Shutouts
1Michael Ziegler(G)3261501042950.7820
2Tyler Vezzani9030000000.0000