Team - Nutcrackers
Fall Adult League 2026/27 -B League Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Big Caesars 14740110724527
Outlaws 126501103754-17
Toxic Turtles 1265011055550
The Pfriem Team 105601105253-1
Mighty Gooey Ducks 1056011060528
Nutcrackers 84701104764-17
Nutcrackers's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Aug 11   Mighty Gooey Ducks 4 - 6 Nutcrackers Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Cates (scorekeeper), Mischke
Tue-Aug 18   Nutcrackers 7 - 1 The Pfriem Team Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBlanchette, Bylski, Cates (scorekeeper)
Tue-Aug 25   Nutcrackers 4 - 0 Outlaws Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBlanchette, Bylski, Cates (scorekeeper)
Tue-Sep 1   Big Caesars 13 - 7 Nutcrackers Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBlanchette, Cates (scorekeeper), Dean
Tue-Sep 8   Toxic Turtles 9 - 4 Nutcrackers Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Cates (scorekeeper), Mischke
Tue-Sep 15   Mighty Gooey Ducks 8 - 1 Nutcrackers Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Cates (scorekeeper), Mischke
Tue-Sep 22   Nutcrackers 5 - 6 The Pfriem Team Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBlanchette, Bylski, Cates (scorekeeper)
Tue-Sep 29   Nutcrackers 4 - 1 Outlaws Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Mischke, Zelico (scorekeeper)
Tue-Oct 6   Big Caesars 10 - 3 Nutcrackers Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBroetje, Cates (scorekeeper), Nicholas
Tue-Oct 13   Toxic Turtles 5 - 3 Nutcrackers Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularCates (scorekeeper), Mischke, Nicholas
Tue-Oct 20   Nutcrackers 3 - 7 Mighty Gooey Ducks Complete Mountain View Ice Arena RegularBylski, Cates (scorekeeper), Dean
Tue-Oct 27   The Pfriem Team  v  Nutcrackers 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Outlaws  v  Nutcrackers 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Nov 10   Nutcrackers  v  Big Caesars 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Nov 17   Nutcrackers  v  Toxic Turtles 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Nutcrackers  v  Mighty Gooey Ducks 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   The Pfriem Team  v  Nutcrackers 9:30 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Outlaws  v  Nutcrackers 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Nutcrackers  v  Big Caesars 11:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Nutcrackers  v  Toxic Turtles 8:00 PM Mountain View Ice Arena Regular 
Roster
 Player#
1Robert Baines10
2Caleb Collins13
3Richard Colwell26
4Mirko Draganic8
5Bryan Freitag37
6Ben Golomb47
7Tyler Harvey(G)35
8Joe Hoover22
9Miles Johnson3
10Cooper Mickelson2
11Trevor Murphy68
12Conor Murphy12
13Travis Nawrocki21
14Brett Nodello9
15Justin Pfister(C)19
16Cole Schweizer90
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Caleb Collins139107176
2Justin Pfister(C)199312153
3Trevor Murphy68949136
4Richard Colwell26875120
5Bryan Freitag37846100
6Cooper Mickelson245273
7Robert Baines1092463
8Travis Nawrocki21112463
9Brett Nodello972356
10Mirko Draganic853140
11Conor Murphy1260333
12Ben Golomb4742133
13Cole Schweizer9091239
14Joe Hoover2250220
15Miles Johnson330000
Goalie Stats