Team - PBR
Adult Hockey League Spring 23-CC/C Leagues Standings
  PTS  W  L  T  GP  OTL  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
2 Towns Ciderhouse 241140152754332
CCCP 241230150714427
Callahan Auto Parts 231140151624121
Deadguys 20870154746410
Badgers 1896015051429
Revolution 188701526164-3
Lightning C/CC 16690154675710
Bandits 1041101524466-22
Suomi Poikas C 1051001505883-25
PBR 211401503695-59
Player Stats
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Michael Hopmann1413591413
2Kris Cowan77966129
3Jordan Huffman1984483
4Andrew McKerrow18124486
5Blake Jackson11652724
6Paul Becker994043
7Gerry O’Brien41213412
8Diego Meneses9483146
9Connor Goodwillie1682133
10Lance Freeman22110220
11Joel (C) Ross6901144
12Cole Fairbrother6840000
13Tim Ferrick8530000
Goalie Stats